ALPINE INN CROWD
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lisa Chiasson | Yes | Calvin Kooznetsoff | ||
- | Michael Oldroyd | No | - | ||
- | Robert Platje (PP) | NL | No | - | |
- | John Bowden | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
- | Peter Mcrory | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Max Wong | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Bridget McGowan | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Bill Clark | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Carolyn Amantea | CA | Trail Parks & Recreation | No | - |
- | Karie Jackson | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Artur Gryz | PL | No | - | |
- | Rob De Jonge | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Lindsay Hewson | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Anne Bokser | CA | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
- | Jeffrey Geddes | Cranbrook Squash Club | No | - | |
- | James Hiebert | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Wil Fairbank | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
- | Stephen Harris | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Calvin Kooznetsoff | Nelson Squash and Social Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-03-08 4:30pm | A6 | NRC - Court 3 |
Max Wong
|
Rob De Jonge
|
3-0 |
2019-03-08 5:00pm | A7 | NRC - Court 2 |
Bill Clark
|
Karie Jackson
|
3-0 |
2019-03-08 4:30pm | A17 | NRC - Court 2 |
Lisa Chiasson
|
Michael Oldroyd
|
3-1 |
2019-03-08 4:30pm | A18 | NRC - Court 1 |
Peter Mcrory
|
John Bowden
|
0-3 |
2019-03-08 7:30pm | A19 | NRC - Court 2 |
Jeffrey Geddes
|
Max Wong
|
3-1 |
2019-03-08 8:00pm | A20 | NRC - Court 2 |
Bill Clark
|
Artur Gryz
|
3-1 |
2019-03-08 7:00pm | A21 | NRC - Court 2 |
Lindsay Hewson
|
Carolyn Amantea
|
3-0 |
2019-03-08 4:00pm | A22 | NRC - Court 1 |
Bridget McGowan
|
Anne Bokser
|
0-3 |
2019-03-08 5:00pm | A23 | NRC - Court 1 |
James Hiebert
|
Wil Fairbank
|
0-3 |
2019-03-08 5:00pm | A24 | NRC - Court 3 |
Robert Platje (PP)
|
Stephen Harris
|
0-3 |
2019-03-09 11:00am | A25 | NRC - Court 1 |
Lisa Chiasson
|
John Bowden
|
3-2 |
2019-03-09 11:00am | A26 | NRC - Court 2 |
Jeffrey Geddes
|
Bill Clark
|
3-1 |
2019-03-09 11:30am | A27 | NRC - Court 3 |
Lindsay Hewson
|
Anne Bokser
|
3-0 |
2019-03-09 11:00am | A28 | NRC - Court 3 |
Wil Fairbank
|
Stephen Harris
|
0-3 |
2019-03-09 5:00pm | A29 | NRC - Court 1 |
Lisa Chiasson
|
Jeffrey Geddes
|
0-3 |
2019-03-09 5:00pm | A30 | NRC - Court 2 |
Lindsay Hewson
|
Stephen Harris
|
1-3 |
2019-03-10 11:00am | A31 | NRC - Court 1 |
Jeffrey Geddes
|
Stephen Harris
|
3-1 |
2019-03-10 10:30am | B1 | NRC - Court 2 |
Lisa Chiasson
|
Lindsay Hewson
|
|
2019-03-09 9:00am | E1 | NRC - Court 1 |
Michael Oldroyd
|
Peter Mcrory
|
0-3 |
2019-03-09 9:00am | E2 | NRC - Court 2 |
Max Wong
|
Artur Gryz
|
2-3 |
2019-03-09 9:00am | E3 | NRC - Court 3 |
Carolyn Amantea
|
Bridget McGowan
|
3-0 |
2019-03-09 9:30am | E4 | NRC - Court 1 |
James Hiebert
|
Robert Platje (PP)
|
1-3 |
2019-03-09 2:00pm | E5 | NRC - Court 1 |
Peter Mcrory
|
Artur Gryz
|
3-1 |
2019-03-09 2:00pm | E6 | NRC - Court 2 |
Carolyn Amantea
|
Robert Platje (PP)
|
0-3 |
2019-03-10 10:30am | E7 | NRC - Court 1 |
Peter Mcrory
|
Robert Platje (PP)
|
2-3 |
2019-03-09 11:30am | I10 | NRC - Court 1 |
Rob De Jonge
|
Karie Jackson
|
1-3 |