Division 3 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Max Jones | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Will Markwort | Forbes Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jackson Beaudin | AU | Forbes Squash Club | No | - |
- | Archer Thurtell | Orange Squash | No | - | |
- | Conner Moriarty | Cowra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Cooper Kelly | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Jonathon Webb | Forbes Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Luke Bilsborough | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-30 8:50am | Box 1: X1 | FSC - Court 2 |
Max Jones
|
Will Markwort
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-5 |
2022-10-30 10:30am | Box 1: X2 | FSC - Court 1 |
Max Jones
|
Jackson Beaudin
|
11-4, 11-0, 11-7 |
2022-10-30 12:30pm | Box 1: X3 | FSC - Court 3 |
Max Jones
|
Archer Thurtell
|
11-0, 11-2, 11-3 |
2022-10-30 12:50pm | Box 1: X4 | FSC - Court 1 |
Will Markwort
|
Jackson Beaudin
|
8-11, 8-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
2022-10-30 10:50am | Box 1: X5 | FSC - Court 2 |
Will Markwort
|
Archer Thurtell
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-3 |
2022-10-30 8:50am | Box 1: X6 | FSC - Court 3 |
Jackson Beaudin
|
Archer Thurtell
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-3 |
2022-10-30 9:10am | Box 2: X7 | FSC - Court 2 |
Conner Moriarty
|
Cooper Kelly
|
11-4, 7-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
2022-10-30 10:50am | Box 2: X8 | FSC - Court 3 |
Conner Moriarty
|
Jonathon Webb
|
6-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
2022-10-30 12:50pm | Box 2: X9 | FSC - Court 2 |
Conner Moriarty
|
Luke Bilsborough
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
2022-10-30 12:10pm | Box 2: X10 | FSC - Court 3 |
Cooper Kelly
|
Jonathon Webb
|
11-9, 11-4, 11-4 |
2022-10-30 10:50am | Box 2: X11 | FSC - Court 1 |
Cooper Kelly
|
Luke Bilsborough
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-4 |
2022-10-30 10:10am | Box 2: X12 | FSC - Court 3 |
Jonathon Webb
|
Luke Bilsborough
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
2022-10-30 2:30pm | B1 | FSC - Court 2 |
Jackson Beaudin
|
Cooper Kelly
|
5-11, 11-9, 13-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2022-10-30 2:30pm | C1 | FSC - Court 3 |
Will Markwort
|
Jonathon Webb
|
16-14, 5-11, 0-11, 8-11 |
2022-10-30 2:30pm | D1 | FSC - Court 1 |
Archer Thurtell
|
Luke Bilsborough
|
7-11, 15-13, 7-11, 3-11 |