Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Zélio Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[2] | David Mestre | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[3] | António Gomes | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[4] | Pedro Passos | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[5] | Pedro Colaço | PT | Squash Olaias | No | - |
[6] | Luis Santos | PT | Valténis Country Club | No | - |
[7] | Gabriel Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[8] | Rui Duarte | PT | Squash Olaias | No | - |
[9] | Frederic Abalain | FR | Squash Olaias | No | - |
[10] | Tycho Behage | NL | Squash Olaias | No | - |
[11] | Pedro Lima | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - | |
[12] | Ricardo Castro | PT | Squash Olaias | No | - |
[13] | Tiago Aldeia | PT | Clube Millennium BCP | No | - |
[14] | Pedro Gouveia | PT | Squash Olaias | No | - |
- | Yuriy Solomaha | UA | Valténis Country Club | No | - |
- | Schalk Badenhorst | Squash Olaias | No | - | |
- | Ricardo Ribeiro | Squash Olaias | No | - | |
- | João Beiras | Squash Olaias | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-22 10:00am | A2 | SO - Court 2 |
Schalk Badenhorst
|
Yuriy Solomaha
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
2022-10-22 10:00am | A7 | SO - Court 3 |
Ricardo Ribeiro
|
João Beiras
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
2022-10-22 11:00am | A17 | SO - Court 3 |
Zélio Neto [1]
|
Schalk Badenhorst
|
11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
2022-10-22 11:00am | A18 | SO - Court 4 |
Tiago Aldeia [13]
|
Luis Santos [6]
|
3-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
2022-10-22 11:00am | A19 | SO - Court 2 |
Gabriel Neto [7]
|
Tycho Behage [10]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-7 |
2022-10-22 11:00am | A20 | SO - Court 1 |
Ricardo Ribeiro
|
António Gomes [3]
|
3-11, 11-13, 2-11 |
2022-10-22 10:30am | A21 | SO - Court 1 |
Pedro Passos [4]
|
Pedro Lima [11]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
2022-10-22 10:30am | A22 | SO - Court 4 |
Ricardo Castro [12]
|
Rui Duarte [8]
|
11-6, 11-6, 14-16, 4-11, 10-12 |
2022-10-22 10:30am | A23 | SO - Court 3 |
Pedro Colaço [5]
|
Pedro Gouveia [14]
|
11-0, 11-2, 11-3 |
2022-10-22 10:30am | A24 | SO - Court 2 |
Frederic Abalain [9]
|
David Mestre [2]
|
9-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
2022-10-22 12:30pm | A25 | SO - Court 2 |
Zélio Neto [1]
|
Luis Santos [6]
|
11-13, 7-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
2022-10-22 12:30pm | A26 | SO - Court 1 |
Gabriel Neto [7]
|
António Gomes [3]
|
11-9, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 7-11 |
2022-10-22 12:00pm | A27 | SO - Court 1 |
Pedro Passos [4]
|
Rui Duarte [8]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-2, 11-2 |
2022-10-22 12:00pm | A28 | SO - Court 2 |
Pedro Colaço [5]
|
David Mestre [2]
|
10-12, 11-7, 7-11, 8-11 |
2022-10-22 3:00pm | A29 | SO - Court 1 |
Zélio Neto [1]
(Ret.)
|
António Gomes [3]
|
10-12 Retired |
2022-10-22 3:00pm | A30 | SO - Court 2 |
Pedro Passos [4]
|
David Mestre [2]
|
14-12, 6-11, 4-11, 12-14 |
2022-10-22 4:40pm | A31 | SO - Court 1 |
António Gomes [3]
|
David Mestre [2]
|
11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
2022-10-22 2:30pm | C1 | SO - Court 1 |
Luis Santos [6]
|
Gabriel Neto [7]
|
10-12, 11-9, 7-11, 7-11 |
2022-10-22 2:30pm | C2 | SO - Court 2 |
Rui Duarte [8]
|
Pedro Colaço [5]
|
4-11, 14-12, 10-12, 11-7, 7-11 |
2022-10-22 4:00pm | C3 | SO - Court 3 |
Gabriel Neto [7]
|
Pedro Colaço [5]
|
5-11, 11-7, 10-12, 12-10, 7-11 |
2022-10-22 4:00pm | D1 | SO - Court 4 |
Luis Santos [6]
|
Rui Duarte [8]
|
14-12, 11-13, 4-11, 11-5, 11-7 |
2022-10-22 12:30pm | E1 | SO - Court 3 |
Schalk Badenhorst
|
Tiago Aldeia [13]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-8 |
2022-10-22 12:30pm | E2 | SO - Court 4 |
Tycho Behage [10]
|
Ricardo Ribeiro
|
11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
2022-10-22 12:00pm | E3 | SO - Court 3 |
Pedro Lima [11]
|
Ricardo Castro [12]
|
11-6, 4-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
2022-10-22 12:00pm | E4 | SO - Court 4 |
Pedro Gouveia [14]
|
Frederic Abalain [9]
|
4-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
2022-10-22 2:00pm | E5 | SO - Court 1 |
Schalk Badenhorst
|
Tycho Behage [10]
|
11-6, 11-5, 11-7 |
2022-10-22 2:00pm | E6 | SO - Court 2 |
Ricardo Castro [12]
|
Frederic Abalain [9]
|
4-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7, 8-11 |
2022-10-22 3:30pm | E7 | SO - Court 1 |
Schalk Badenhorst
|
Frederic Abalain [9]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-5 |
2022-10-22 3:30pm | F1 | SO - Court 2 |
Tycho Behage [10]
|
Ricardo Castro [12]
|
11-6, 13-11, 2-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
2022-10-22 2:00pm | G1 | SO - Court 3 |
Tiago Aldeia [13]
|
Ricardo Ribeiro
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2022-10-22 2:00pm | G2 | SO - Court 4 |
Pedro Lima [11]
|
Pedro Gouveia [14]
|
11-7, 11-8, 14-12 |
2022-10-22 3:30pm | G3 | SO - Court 3 |
Tiago Aldeia [13]
|
Pedro Lima [11]
|
9-11, 13-11, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10 |
2022-10-22 11:30am | I13 | SO - Court 3 |
Yuriy Solomaha
|
João Beiras
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-2 |